AlfaExtraNet

Sklep - wyszukiwarka

Lista produktów - Moduły SFP MM

Sortuj wg.
Medium moduł SFP 1.25G LC DX MM 2km

Medium moduł SFP 1.25G LC DX MM 2km

Medium moduł SFP 1.25G LC DX MM 850nm 550m DDM

Medium moduł SFP 1.25G LC DX MM 850nm 550m DDM

Optec moduł SFP+ 10G LC MM 300m TX850nm

Optec moduł SFP+ 10G LC MM 300m TX850nm

Optec moduł SFP 1.25G LC MM dual 2km TX1310nm

Optec moduł SFP 1.25G LC MM dual 2km TX1310nm

Optec moduł SFP 1.25G LC MM Dual 550m TX850nm

Optec moduł SFP 1.25G LC MM Dual 550m TX850nm